最近直播
09:00 加拿冠
骑兵队
vs温哥华白帽
09:00 巴罗联
蒙特罗赖马
vs罗赖马
09:00 阿篮乙
尼古拉斯
vs米特协会
09:00 哥斯甲
森卡洛斯
vs萨普利沙
09:00 加拿冠
骑兵队
vs温哥华白帽
09:15 萨尔瓦多联
萨尔瓦多男篮
vs圣维森特
09:15 萨尔瓦多联
科胡特佩克
vs安提阿古恩
09:30 NBA
雷霆
vs独行侠
09:30 哥斯达黎加LDB Superior
鹈鹕PFC
vs埃斯科巴
09:45 危地LMM
圣卡洛斯大学
vs莱昂内斯马那瓜
10:00 哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯
vs圣何塞竞技
10:00 南美洲杯
阿拉维准备
vs防御与正义
10:00 WNBA
西雅图风暴
vs菲尼克斯水星
10:00 美国公开杯
圣何塞地震
vs奥克兰根
10:00 美国公开杯
奥兰治县布鲁斯
vs劳顿联
10:00 哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
vsAD格雷西亚
10:00 解放者杯
秘鲁体育大学
vs巴兰基利亚青年
10:00 WNBA
西雅图风暴
vs菲尼克斯水星
10:00 哥斯达黎加LDB Superior
律师协会
vsAAB美洲虎
10:00 墨CIBA
墨西哥城天使队
vs瓜伊马斯
10:00 墨CIBA
贾利斯科
vs蒂华纳宗基
10:30 美国公开杯
萨克拉门托
vs蒙特雷湾
15:00 新西兰中
威灵顿凤凰后备队
vs岛湾联
15:30 新西兰联
怀伊
vs奥塔哥掘金
16:00 罗女杯
亚历山德里女足
vs哥利亚2018女足
16:00 埃塞高联
柯瑞克
vs西尔维瓦拉贝
16:15 捷丁
哈维瓦
vs耶森尼克
16:15 捷戊
FK奥斯尼克
vs特瑞邦
16:30 捷克乙
普罗斯捷约夫
vs普日布拉姆
16:30 捷克乙
布拉格斯巴达B队
vs利森
16:30 澳足总
马朱拉
vs甘加林联
17:00 澳威甲
公牛学院
vs芒特德瑞特城流浪者
17:00 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市
vs北方虎
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰
vs新南威尔士大学
17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC
vs莱德米尔
17:00 澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔
vs坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC
vs纳平联
17:00 斯伐女联
泰拿华斯巴达女足
vs鲁森比洛克女足
17:00 澳足总
塞斯诺克城黄蜂
vs亚登斯顿
17:00 澳足总
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
vs瓦伦蒂勒
17:30 澳昆杯
黄金海岸骑士
vs阳光海岸流浪者
17:30 澳昆杯
卡帕拉巴
vs米切尔顿
17:30 澳昆杯
卡布尔彻
vs黃金海岸联
17:30 缅甸杯
荣耀目标
vs缅甸彩虹FC
17:30 缅甸杯
克钦联队
vs拉科尼联
18:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs冈比亚彩虹
18:00 肯尼联
基苏木全明星
vsSS阿萨德
18:00 越南联
广南FC
vs人民公安
18:00 澳足总
达尔维奇希尔
vs思比瑞特
18:30 澳维女
普雷斯顿狮队女足
vs南墨尔本女足
18:45 足球友谊赛
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
vs史洛特女足
19:00 越南联
南定
vs平阳
19:00 泰足总
北碧府巴吞旺龙队
vs龙仔厝府
19:00 越南联
庆和
vsFC海防
19:00 越南联
SQC平定
vs河静红林
19:00 英U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
vs阿斯顿维拉U21
19:00 英U21
富勒姆U21
vs诺丁汉森林U21
19:00 英U21
桑德兰U21
vs狼队U21
19:00 阿塞甲
伊尔万FK
vs迪法伊阿格苏
19:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs达利亚FA
19:00 中冠
淄博主场
vs南京雨莘
19:30 菲篮联
北港巴塘码头
vs泰丰吉普
19:35 CBA
广东
vs辽宁
20:00 亚美甲
奥诺
vs艾拉华特B队
20:00 刚果民主超
塞莱斯特
vsAC游骑兵
20:00 土库曼超
阿哈尔
vs阿卡达格
20:00 土库曼超
科佩达格
vs默尔
20:00 土库曼超
内比治
vs阿尔廷阿西尔
20:00 泰足总
曼谷联
vs尤度联
20:00 肯尼联
基苏木全明星
vsSS阿萨德
20:00 罗女杯
奥林匹亚古积女足
vsFK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
20:00 捷戊
TJ祖热
vs科苏特卡比尔森
20:15 越南联
胡志明市
vs清化
20:30 香港甲
西贡
vs三星FC
21:00 阿尔巴超
地拉纳迪纳摩
vs伊拿迪亚
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
光明之星
vs布戈洛比
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
布索加联
vs布尔比德科
21:00 香港乙
九龙木球会
vs淦源
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
维拉竞技
vs瓦基奥巨人
21:00 刚果民主超
马泽姆比
vsAS黑海豚
21:00 希腊甲
埃加莱奥
vs奥林比亚高斯B队
21:00 希腊甲
吉乌崔庭斯
vs帕纳辛纳科斯B队
21:00 希腊甲
伊奥里科斯
vs坎巴尼克斯
21:00 希腊甲
伊拉克里斯
vs阿纳格尼斯卡德
21:00 希腊甲
库扎尼
vs塞萨洛尼基B队
21:00 希腊甲
库扎尼
vs塞萨洛尼基B队
21:00 希腊甲
莱瓦贾科斯
vs拉里萨
21:00 希腊甲
马克多尼科斯
vsAEK雅典B队
21:00 博茨超
圣灵队
vs博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
21:00 博茨超
VTM足球俱乐部
vs罗勒斯镇
21:00 博茨超
奥拉帕联合
vs马特贝尔
21:00 博茨超
朱瓦能银河
vs十一天使
21:00 博茨超
尼科联
vs安全系统FC
21:00 博茨超
塔菲FC
vs正冈FC
21:00 哈萨克杯
阿迪拿奥
vs阿拉木图凯拉特
21:00 哈萨克杯
杜堡尔
vs阿斯塔纳
21:00 哈萨克杯
阿迪拿奥
vs阿拉木图凯拉特
21:00 哈萨克杯
杜堡尔
vs阿斯塔纳
21:00 俄篮超
列夫达
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
21:00 坦桑超
马舒贾足球俱乐部
vsKMC FC
21:30 刚果民主超
维塔
vs马尼埃马联
21:30 埃及甲
萨瓦赫尔
vs奥林比亚艾卡纳
21:30 埃及甲
斯卡哈迪德
vs佩特捷德
21:30 埃及甲
拉维耶纳
vs坦塔
21:30 埃及甲
普斯SC
vs马哈拉
21:30 突尼斯杯
奥瑟安诺
vs突尼斯希望
21:30 埃及甲
瓦迪戴加
vs卡夫达瓦尔
21:30 埃及甲
马卡迪
vs未来之星
21:30 埃及甲
西梅德斯
vs埃及电信
21:30 埃及甲
佩特雷姆
vs纳塞塔亚登
21:30 埃及甲
葛赫瑞雅特西平
vs阿斯旺
21:30 埃及甲
埃尔玛卡沙
vs德克内斯
21:30 女欧U17
挪威女足U17
vs法国女足U17
21:45 捷克乙
维斯克
vs伊希拉瓦
21:45 阿曼联
苏瑞
vs伊卜里
21:45 伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔
vs达里亚巴博尔
21:50 阿曼联
阿曼FC
vs多法
22:00 阿尔巴超
KF地拉那
vs维拉斯尼亚
22:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察
vs拉奇
22:00 阿尔巴超
佩帕里米
vs地拉那游击队
22:00 阿尔巴超
佩帕里米
vs地拉那游击队
22:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vs都拉斯
22:00 刚果民主超
再生
vs基伍之星
22:00 摩尔乙
维多利巴尔达尔
vs加高茲亚
22:00 摩尔乙
德罗基亚
vs塞勒蒙斯巴达
22:00 摩尔乙
弗洛列什蒂
vs萨弦瑟迪尔
22:00 安哥甲
南隆达
vs英特克拉比
22:00 安哥甲
圣塔丽塔
vs宾菲加卢班戈
22:00 安哥甲
CD圣萨尔瓦多
vs脩罗体育会
22:00 安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热
vs卡布斯科普
22:00 伊朗甲
沙赫尔巴巴克
vs克尔曼
22:00 伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘
vs塞柏
22:00 黑山杯
路达普列夫利亚
vs波德戈里察未来
22:00 黑山杯
路达普列夫利亚
vs波德戈里察未来
22:00 黑山杯
耶泽洛
vs德锡
22:00 塞尔超
纳普里达克
vs贝尔格莱德游击
22:00 塞尔超
托波拉
vs拉尼奇1923
22:00 阿尔巴甲
贝萨
vs弗兰慕塔里
22:00 阿尔巴甲
布尔勒利
vs阿普朗尼亚
22:00 阿尔巴甲
卡斯泰利奥迪
vs佩什科比
22:00 阿尔巴甲
卢兹
vs沃拉
22:00 阿尔巴甲
汤玛利
vs卢斯嘉
22:05 阿联U21
纳斯U21
vs阿布扎比联合U21
22:15 卡亲王杯
阿尔加拉法
vs多哈国民
22:15 芬丙
帕瓦罗维科特
vs基斯特
22:30 法女甲
波尔多女足
vs里昂女足
22:30 法女甲
波尔多女足
vs里昂女足
22:30 法女甲
弗勒里91女足
vs蒙彼利埃女足
22:30 法女甲
吉英坎女足
vs勒阿弗尔女足
22:30 法女甲
巴黎FC女足
vs第戎女足
22:30 法女甲
兰斯女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:30 法女甲
圣埃蒂安女足
vs里尔女足
22:30 安哥甲
洛比托学院
vs里波洛
22:30 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎
vs塔拉依萨纳萨维
22:30 伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹
vs塞浦西
22:30 捷丁
伯斯尼克
vs威瑟汀
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs积诺奥波
23:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙
vs斯洛博齐亚
23:00 罗乙
胡内多阿拉
vs米耶居尔丘克
23:00 罗乙
维图尔
vs米奥文尼
23:00 安哥甲
波特罗竞技
vs卡宾达
23:00 安哥甲
艾高斯图
vs昂泽布拉沃斯
23:00 伊朗甲
霍拉马巴德
vs沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
23:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼
vs达玛希吉兰
23:00 伊朗甲
莫拉桑尼独立
vs沙辛班达尔
23:00 塞尔超
诺维贝尔格莱德
vs诺维帕扎
23:00 塞尔超
苏杜利察
vs渣华尔
23:00 塞尔超
萨博迪卡
vs尼斯拉德尼基
23:00 塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨
vs泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
23:00 白俄杯
兹霍迪诺
vs伊斯洛奇明斯克
23:00 罗篮甲
克拉约瓦大学
vs加拉茨凤凰
23:00 罗篮甲
瓦尔恰
vs蒂米什瓦拉
23:00 立陶杯
维尔提斯
vs尼維斯
23:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌
vs阿波隆利马索尔
23:00 芬兰杯
亚特兰提斯
vs查普斯
23:00 芬兰杯
OLS奥陆
vs塞那乔恩
23:00 哈萨克杯
奇姆肯特
vs阿克托比
23:00 哈萨克杯
叶利迈塞米
vs波格特约
23:00 爱沙杯
派尔努流浪者
vs诺梅卡尔尤
23:00 足球友谊赛
列加女足
vs吉特拉女足
23:00 黑山杯
耶泽洛
vs德锡
23:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
vs诺维萨德拉多斯特
23:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
维尔沙克
vs梅塔拉
23:00 哈萨克杯
奇姆肯特
vs阿克托比
23:00 哈萨克杯
叶利迈塞米
vs波格特约
23:00 爱沙杯
派尔努流浪者
vs诺梅卡尔尤
23:00 捷克乙
维斯克
vs伊希拉瓦
23:00 土篮甲
巴克科伊
vs福诺体育
23:00 罗丙
哈曼吉亚拜亚
vs维托图乐
23:00 罗丙
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫
vs波特科
23:00 罗丙
普洛佩尼
vsCS布雷亚萨
23:00 罗丙
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
vs布莱乔
23:00 罗丙
莫雷尼
vs普库奥萨
23:00 罗丙
阿斯莫斯
vs瓦斯卢伊
23:00 罗丙
阿斯莫斯
vs瓦斯卢伊
23:00 罗女杯
ASU波利特尼卡女足
vs班纳特女足
23:00 智利女甲
伊库伊奎女足
vs安托法加斯塔女足
23:00 智利女甲
圣地亚哥早晨女足
vs奥达科斯意大利人女足
23:30 捷克乙
塔波斯科
vs奥帕瓦
23:30 捷克乙
治鲁迪
vs杜库拉
23:30 捷克乙
云斯多夫
vs哈纳卡
23:30 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔
vs加奇萨兰
23:30 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
vs内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
23:30 WNBA
华盛顿神秘人
vs明尼苏达山猫
23:30 芬兰杯
洪卡
vsPK35万塔
23:30 芬兰杯
莎埃帕
vsEIF埃克纳斯
23:30 芬兰杯
克尔特苏
vs拉赫蒂
23:30 芬兰杯
米克力二队
vsMP米克力
23:30 芬兰杯
华渣高斯基
vs科特卡
23:30 芬兰杯
维夫克
vsSJK学院
23:30 芬兰杯
GBK科科拉
vsAC奥卢
23:30 芬兰杯
卡帕卡亚尼
vs雅各布斯塔德
23:30 WNBA
华盛顿神秘人
vs明尼苏达山猫
23:30 芬丙
FF雅罗B队
vs特加
23:30 芬丙
HAPK
vs普拉尼
23:30 波兰丁
奥斯卡·普日苏查
vs维尔加加沃林
23:30 捷丁
弗伦什塔特
vsFC弗拉季莫夫
23:30 捷丁
弗伦什塔特
vsFC弗拉季莫夫
23:30 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
vsBC诺基亚
23:45 德地杯
魏森费尔斯
vs哈伯斯泰德
23:50 立陶甲
萨拉基利斯
vsU.尤文图斯
23:55 沙特甲
阿尔特吉
vs积尼达
23:59 匈甲
锡斯达克
vs科曼得
23:59 匈甲
卡普斯华利
vs阿杜美罗姆
23:59 意篮B联赛
路易斯罗马
vs弗拉塔纳多
23:59 匈甲
OSE狮队
vs阿斯萨法特
23:59 意篮B联赛
阿格里真托
vs巴尔图尔塞托
23:59 意篮B联赛
拉蒂纳
vs圣乔布
23:59 VTB联赛
喀山尤尼克斯
vs库班火车头
23:59 欧篮联
巴塞罗那
vs奥林匹亚科斯
23:59 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯
vs特拉维夫马卡比
23:59 克罗甲
奥西耶克
vs斯克耶沃
23:59 捷篮甲
BK迪辛
vs乌斯提列本
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯
vs巴尔坎
23:59 罗篮甲
锡比乌阿特拉斯比
vs布加勒斯特迪那摩
00:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs济斯科夫
00:00 捷克乙
唯拉斯姆
vs奥林莫斯B队
00:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
毒蛇
vs艾斯帕勒斯
00:00 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
vs古拉瑞奇
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
印德及亞
vs塞门德里亚1924
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
vs帕拉辛
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
马茨瓦
vsOFK贝尔格莱德
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
科路巴拉
vs杜博西卡
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
vs诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
塞华诺
vs普莱特尔
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
维尔沙克
vs梅塔拉
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
特斯蒂拉
vs米特罗维察
00:00 挪威杯
伊斯沃德
vs桑内斯
00:00 挪威杯
裡塞克罗斯特
vs库弗姆
00:00 挪威杯
莫尔德
vs萨尔普斯堡
00:00 挪威杯
诺霍斯
vs腓特烈斯塔
00:00 挪威杯
斯塔贝克
vs布莱尼
00:00 挪威杯
瓦勒伦加
vs汉坎
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔
vs格尼斯坦
00:00 芬兰杯
伊韦斯B队
vs国际图尔库
00:00 芬兰杯
拉迪恩雷帕斯
vs哈卡
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克
vs东里法
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克
vs东里法
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法
vs阿希利
00:00 巴林超
沙贝波
vs哈尔迪亚
00:00 波斯杯
兹林尼斯基
vs布拉卡BL
00:00 克罗甲
奥西耶克
vs斯克耶沃
00:00 波斯杯
兹林尼斯基
vs布拉卡BL
00:00 希腊超
塞萨洛尼基
vs帕纳辛纳科斯
00:00 希腊超
拉密亚
vs阿里斯
00:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌
vs阿波隆利马索尔
00:00 比U21
奥斯坦德U21
vs洛默尔U21
00:00 奥丁
奥伊根多夫
vsUFV塔尔加
00:00 奥丁
SC兰斯柯纳
vs史毕达
00:00 坦桑超
非洲年轻人
vs卡盖拉河
00:00 西女丙
奥萨苏纳女足
vs阿哈马女足
00:00 爱沙U19
JK纳瓦U19
vs塔姆卡U19
00:00 塞浦甲
AEK拉纳卡
vs哈普尔
00:30 瑞典甲
永斯基
vs特罗尔海坦
00:30 塞利昂超
博游骑兵
vs布雷赫勇士
00:30 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC
vs威尔伯福斯
00:30 塞尔超
马拉多特
vs贝尔格莱德红星
00:30 女欧U17
瑞典女足U17
vs英格兰女足U17
00:30 芬兰杯
穆莎
vsTPV谭柏利
00:30 德篮甲
开姆尼茨
vs帕托马斯纽约人
00:30 德篮甲
罗斯托克
vs克赖尔森姆
00:30 德篮甲
维尔茨堡
vs海德堡
00:30 斯尼甲
波策特克
vs赫利奥斯太阳
00:30 阿曼联
沙尔
vs利雅得青年
00:30 德地区北
凤凰吕贝克
vs汉堡青年队
00:30 俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
vs希姆基
00:30 德堡州联
霍伦巴克
vsTSV埃辛根
00:30 冈比亚甲
冈比亚荷兰狮
vs贡古尔
00:30 冈比亚甲
塞雷昆达联队
vsBK米兰
00:30 冈比亚甲
移居者
vs哈特斯
00:30 罗篮甲
布加勒斯特快速
vs康斯坦卡
00:40 沙特甲
欧鲁巴赫
vs阿拉毕KSA
00:45 欧协联
布鲁日
vs佛罗伦萨
01:00 德地区北
哈韦尔斯
vsFC基尔
01:00 黑山乙
吉斯科普
vsKOM朴高利卡
01:00 瑞典女超
哈马比女足
vs诺尔雪平女足
01:00 瑞典女超
韦克舍女足
vs赫根女足
01:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs洛森格德
01:00 瑞典甲
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
vs斯德哥尔摩国际
01:00 瑞典甲
FBK卡尔斯塔德
vs阿西里斯卡联队
01:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs卡尔贝里斯
01:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs卡尔贝里斯
01:00 芬兰杯
EBK埃斯波
vs中新地
01:00 马耳他杯
伯克尔卡拉
vs施利马
01:00 丹麦丁
AB塔恩比
vs堡魯本1908
01:00 丹麦丁
诺里辛比
vs阿晓斯青年队
01:00 摩洛杯
拉巴特体育
vs兹马姆拉
01:00 法罗杯
高泰
vs阿吉尔
01:00 德篮乙
法兰克福
vs耶拿
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
vs拉那那马卡比
01:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
科路巴拉
vs杜博西卡
01:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
塞华诺
vs普莱特尔
01:00 马耳他杯
伯克尔卡拉
vs施利马
01:00 摩洛杯
拉巴特体育
vs兹马姆拉
01:00 法罗杯
高泰
vs阿吉尔
01:00 欧篮联
摩纳哥
vs费内巴切
01:00 欧篮联
摩纳哥
vs费内巴切
01:00 德国戊组联赛
雷登
vs塞尔
01:00 德国戊组联赛
罗腾堡
vs雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
01:00 德国戊组联赛
TSB弗伦斯堡
vs明斯特联盟
01:00 德堡州联
黑白埃森
vs乌丁根
01:00 德堡州联
罗伊特林根
vs格罗萨斯帕赫
01:00 德堡州联
奥本
vs沃芬堡
01:00 德堡州联
艾尔维斯
vsSV布劳魏斯
01:00 芬丙
格力夫克U23
vs豪戈
01:00 奥丁
SK韦恩多夫
vs格雷史达顿
01:00 奥丁
沃尔夫斯贝
vs布雷堡
01:00 波兰丁
华沙哈特尼克
vs马可维娅马尔基
01:00 西女丙
西班牙人女足
vs塞奇艾丝珀足女足
01:00 奥业余杯
赫福特
vsSV多瑙
01:00 墨西T联
维纳多斯竞技
vs坦皮科马德罗
01:04 瑞篮超
诺科平海豚
vs波拉斯
01:05 挪威杯
莱旺厄尔
vs维京
01:10 芬兰杯
图伦泰斯图
vs卡帕
01:15 德堡州联
FC埃德斯海姆
vs突厥古库弗里德
01:15 德联会联
FC法兰克福
vs普罗伊森
01:30 瑞典甲
塔比
vs哈马比TFF
01:30 芬兰杯
努尔米耶尔维NJS
vsEPS埃斯波
01:30 爱沙杯
塔林利瓦迪亚
vs维米斯
01:30 土杯
卡拉古拉克
vs特拉布宗体育
01:30 土杯
卡拉古拉克
vs特拉布宗体育
01:30 塞尔女甲
卡拉布马女篮
vs帕拉辛女篮
01:30 德篮乙
吉森46人
vsBG卡尔斯鲁厄
01:30 瑞士乙2
查姆
vs拉珀斯维尔
01:30 爱沙杯
塔林利瓦迪亚
vs维米斯
01:30 德堡州联
DJK阿德勒联合
vsSF汉姆博尔07
01:30 德石州联
霍恩韦斯特特
vs埃肯弗尔德
01:45 芬兰杯
MIPK米凯利
vsPEPO拉宾兰塔
01:45 白俄杯
利文哥特奴
vs明斯克迪纳摩
01:45 德堡州联
布德里奇
vs巴姆堡格
01:50 沙特甲
卡索马
vs巴腾
02:00 瑞典甲
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
vs索伦蒂纳联
02:00 冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
vs史特贾纳女足
02:00 冰女超
夏拿佐杜亚女足
vs图罗杜尔女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足
vs华路亚女足
02:00 巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
vs戈伊亚斯青年队
02:00 巴青锦
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
vs米内罗竞技青年队
02:00 巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队
vs米内罗美洲青年队
02:00 巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
vs戈亚尼恩斯青年队
02:00 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队
vs卡尔拉青年队
02:00 巴高乙
克鲁塞罗RS
vs哥利亚RS
02:00 德篮甲
路德维希堡
vs拜仁慕尼黑
02:00 德篮甲
ALBA柏林
vs特莱克姆波恩
02:00 墨ABE联
墨西加利太阳
vs普埃布拉
02:00 瑞士乙2
泰尔桑特
vs洛桑体育队U21
02:00 德国戊组联赛
航林SC
vs埃格斯托夫
02:00 比篮甲
安特卫普巨人
vs蒙斯海纳特
02:05 阿根廷杯
兵工厂
vs里奥夸尔托学生队
02:05 阿根廷杯
兵工厂
vs里奥夸尔托学生队
02:30 巴青锦
圣保罗青年队
vs帕尔梅拉斯 U20
02:30 意篮B联赛
路易斯罗马
vs弗拉塔纳多
02:30 意篮B联赛
阿格里真托
vs巴尔图尔塞托
02:30 意篮B联赛
拉蒂纳
vs圣乔布
02:30 斯尼甲
申丘尔KK
vs伊利里亚
02:30 意女篮
堪波巴索女篮
vs威尼斯雷耶女篮
02:30 比篮甲
奥斯坦德
vs鲁汶熊
02:30 比篮甲
沙勒罗瓦
vs列日
02:30 比篮甲
林堡
vs卡高罗斯梅赫伦
02:45 西亚超
瑞亚达
vs塞比塔
03:00 欧冠
皇家马德里
vs拜仁慕尼黑
03:00 巴青锦
科林蒂安 U20
vs奎尔巴青年队
03:00 英甲
彼得堡联
vs牛津联
03:00 巴朗联
维列纳
vs旧港口
03:00 直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
vs曼彻斯特62人
03:00 西女乙
维尔德坎女篮
vsCB阿尔西女篮
03:00 直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
vs曼彻斯特62人
03:00 欧篮联
巴塞罗那
vs奥林匹亚科斯
03:00 欧篮联
巴塞罗那
vs奥林匹亚科斯
03:00 意女篮
拉古萨女篮
vs法米拉女篮
03:15 冰岛超
格林达维克
vs凯夫拉维克
04:00 厄乙
瓜拉塞奥
vs查卡里塔斯SC
04:00 厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
vs十月九日
04:00 解放者杯
百万富翁
vs玻利瓦尔
04:00 解放者杯
巴勒斯坦人
vs弗拉门戈
04:00 解放者杯
利马联盟
vs波特诺山丘
04:00 解放者杯
科洛科洛
vs弗鲁米嫩塞
04:00 解放者杯
圣洛伦索
vs约森独立队
04:00 解放者杯
蒙得维的亚利物浦
vs帕尔梅拉斯
04:00 解放者杯
加拉加斯
vs佩纳罗尔
04:00 解放者杯
罗萨里奥中央
vs米内罗竞技
04:00 解放者杯
塔奇拉
vs亚松森自由
04:00 解放者杯
蒙得维的亚国民
vs河床
04:00 解放者杯
塔勒瑞斯
vs巴塞罗那SC
04:00 解放者杯
科布雷萨尔
vs圣保罗
04:00 解放者杯
最强者
vs拉普拉塔大学生
04:00 解放者杯
瓦奇巴托
vs格雷米奥
04:00 解放者杯
秘鲁体育大学
vs巴兰基利亚青年
04:00 解放者杯
博塔弗戈
vs基多体育大学
04:00 南美洲杯
卡托利卡大学
vs拉卡莱拉联合
04:00 南美洲杯
贝尔格拉诺
vs德芬
04:00 南美洲杯
加西拉索
vs拉努斯
04:00 南美洲杯
巴甘蒂诺红牛
vs竞技俱乐部
04:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队
vs弗拉门戈青年队
04:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队
vs桑托斯U20
04:00 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队
vs巴西国际青年队
04:00 摩洛超
拉加竞技
vs贝尔卡尼
04:00 巴朗联
维列纳
vs旧港口
04:00 墨西超
瓜达拉哈拉
vs托卢卡
04:00 墨西超
帕丘卡
vs墨西哥美洲
04:00 墨西超
老虎大学
vs蒙特雷
04:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲狮
vs蓝十字
04:30 厄乙
瓜亚基尔城
vs库尼布洛FC
04:30 俱乐部友谊赛
阿尔及斯女篮
vs西梅克女篮
05:00 哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
vs泽伦顿
05:00 哥伦杯
恩维加多
vs卡达根拿
05:00 哥伦杯
恩维加多
vs卡达根拿
05:05 阿根廷杯
科隆竞技
vs洛斯安第斯
06:00 巴乙
米内罗美洲
vs维拉诺瓦
06:00 南美洲杯
祖利亚诺
vs巴拉纳竞技
06:00 南美洲杯
卢克尼奥体育
vs科金博
06:00 巴高乙
艾莫里
vsGE巴加
06:00 巴高乙
拉杰丹斯
vs英特圣玛丽亚
06:00 巴高乙
梦斯FC
vs圣加比瑞尔RS
06:00 阿篮联
奥布拉斯
vs奎梅萨
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动
vs安库德
06:00 巴西甲
保利斯塔诺
vs弗兰萨
06:00 解放者杯
塔勒瑞斯
vs巴塞罗那SC
06:00 解放者杯
瓦奇巴托
vs格雷米奥
06:00 乌拉联
阿瓜达
vs马尔文
06:30 巴高乙
法罗菲亚
vs高卓
06:30 美超
诺克斯维尔部队
vs佛瓦德麦迪逊
06:40 哥伦甲
布卡罗斯
vs诺特动力
07:00 美国公开杯
查勒斯顿电池
vs托曼塔FC
07:00 美国公开杯
北卡罗莱纳FC
vs凤凰重生
07:00 美国公开杯
印地十一
vs圣安东尼奥
07:00 加拿冠
圣劳伦
vs多伦多FC
07:00 加拿冠
渥太华竞技
vs太平洋FC
07:00 美预备联
奥兰多城B队
vs纽约红牛后备队
07:00 阿篮联
博卡青年
vs阿根廷胡宁竞技
07:00 巴西甲
圣保罗
vs米纳斯
07:30 美国公开杯
谭柏湾暴徒
vs伯明翰军团
07:30 美国公开杯
纽约城B队
vs科罗拉多跃泉
07:30 美预备联
亚特兰大联II
vs卡罗莱娜
07:30 美预备联
皇冠传统
vs新英格兰革命B队
07:30 美乙2
中西部联队
vs马科姆联合
07:30 阿篮乙
卡扎竞技
vs埃泽扎竞技
07:30 阿篮乙
伊图赞戈
vs米德兰-卢瑟兰学院
08:00 美国女足联赛
休斯顿达斯女足
vsFC蓝天女足
08:00 厄乙
曼塔
vs圣安东尼奥(ECU)
08:00 南美洲杯
国民波托斯
vs福塔雷萨
08:00 南美洲杯
古亚巴
vs都市运动会
08:00 美国公开杯
奥马哈
vs堪萨斯城竞技
08:00 NBA
尼克斯
vs步行者
08:00 波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
vs圣赫尔曼
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 阿篮联
科尔多瓦学院
vs普格雷斯塔联合
08:00 哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯
vs圣何塞竞技
08:00 解放者杯
利马联盟
vs波特诺山丘
08:00 阿篮联
帕兰德森
vs吉纳西亚科摩多罗
08:00 阿篮乙
圣尼古拉斯索米萨
vs奇维科伊
08:30 南美洲杯
泰里尼登斯
vs博卡青年
08:30 哥伦杯
佩雷拉
vs福塔雷绍查
08:30 哥伦杯
佩雷拉
vs福塔雷绍查
08:30 解放者杯
科布雷萨尔
vs圣保罗
08:30 解放者杯
博塔弗戈
vs基多体育大学
08:30 乌拉联
德丰索体育队
vs禾巴卡马卡比
09:00 美国公开杯
新墨西哥联
vs皇家盐湖城
09:05 墨西超
瓜达拉哈拉
vs托卢卡
10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs普塔雷纳斯
10:00 美国女足联赛
西雅图帝王女足
vs堪萨斯城NWSL女足
10:00 美国女足联赛
圣地亚哥波浪女足
vs犹他王室女足
10:00 美预备联
皇家君主
vs休斯顿迪纳摩B队
10:00 美乙2
蒙特雷湾B队
vs旧金山市
10:00 解放者杯
百万富翁
vs玻利瓦尔
10:30 美国公开杯
西雅图海湾人
vs路易斯维尔FC
10:30 美国公开杯
拉斯维加斯光
vs洛杉矶FC
10:30 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs普塔雷纳斯
11:16 墨西超
帕丘卡
vs墨西哥美洲
13:30 中女甲
武汉武体女足
vs河北君乐宝女足
13:30 中女甲
福建南安女足
vs广西平果呗侬女足
13:30 中女甲
北京师范大学女足
vs上海申花上体女足
15:30 新西兰联
坎特伯雷公羊
vs塔拉纳基山地
15:45 中女甲
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
vs广东体彩女足
15:45 中女甲
青岛西海岸女足
vs大连女足
15:45 中女甲
佛山皓博女足
vs天津圣德女足
15:45 中女甲
云南安泰女足
vs四川女足
16:00 女亚冠U17
菲律宾女足U17
vs朝鲜女足U17
16:00 U17女足亚洲杯
菲律宾女足U17
vs朝鲜女足U17
17:00 中台女联
台元纺织女篮
vs国泰人寿女篮
18:00 瑞典甲
于默奥
vs斯托桑
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
阿克托比B队
vs卡拉特B队
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
奥肯咸特普斯
vs阿勒泰瑟美
18:00 越南联
嘉莱黄英
vs宋兰义安
18:00 丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆
vs塔恩比
18:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹
vs釜山宙斯盾
18:30 希腊甲
佩拿恰奇
vs迪亚哥罗
19:00 亚美甲
勒那因
vs阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
19:00 亚美甲
奥诺
vs乌拉尔图B队
19:00 亚美甲
BKMA B队
vs诺亚B队
19:00 亚美甲
米卡
vs艾拉华特B队
19:00 亚美甲
尼康
vs艾拉斯克特B队
19:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队
vs卡潘宝山
19:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs佩历克B队
19:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈
vs奥尼沙拉
19:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
vs安吉尔霍姆斯
19:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达
vs法尔肯堡
19:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯
vs挪臂
19:00 乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐
vs库鲁维奇科坎
19:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉
vsFK奧林匹克B队
19:00 乌兹甲
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs努库斯鹹海
19:00 乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干
vs马沙尔
19:00 女亚冠U17
南韓女足U17
vs印尼女足U16
19:00 女欧U17
比利时女足U17
vs葡萄牙女足U17
19:00 女欧U17
比利时女足U17
vs葡萄牙女足U17
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯托尔桑
vs费洛罗
19:00 乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
vs吉扎克
19:00 中台篮超
台北啤酒
vs裕隆纳智捷
19:00 U17女足亚洲杯
韩国女足U17
vs印尼女足U17
19:00 U17女足亚洲杯
韩国女足U17
vs印度尼西亚女足U17
19:30 刚果民主超
桑加布伦德
vs特斯昆古体育
19:35 CBA
浙江
vs新疆
20:00 亚美甲
米卡
vs艾拉斯克特B队
20:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯
vs延雪平
20:00 瑞典甲
弗里斯卡
vs阿西里斯卡
20:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马
vs巴赫达尔凯内马
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
维达
vs维得比查
20:00 芬兰杯
拉贾萨隆
vs玛丽港
20:00 芬兰杯
詹兹
vsTPS土尔库
20:00 阿塞甲
阿拉兹萨特利
vs莫克
20:00 亚美联
叶里温凤凰
vsFK瓦尼
20:00 瑞典乙
沙夫哈拉
vs康加哈拉
20:00 瑞典乙
阿拉佛斯
vs库姆拉
20:00 瑞典乙
IFK斯克维德
vs慕达拉
20:15 越南联
河内
vs体工
20:30 瑞典甲
派提亚
vs维萨隆德
20:30 阿塞甲
沙马基
vs卡云艾夫拉克
21:00 瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足
vs克里斯提斯塔女足
21:00 瑞典女超
布洛马波卡纳女足
vs皮特奥女足
21:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足
vsAIK史塔克隆女足
21:00 瑞典女超
维特斯约女足
vs宁高平女足
21:00 希腊甲
伊利奥普利
vs科拉马塔
21:00 希腊甲
卡利地亚雅典
vs基沙高斯
21:00 埃及超
依斯麦里
vsEl达克尔野
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
卡萨尔后备队
vsFK阿雷斯
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
亚西图尔斯坦
vs伊基巴斯图特
21:00 黎巴联
塔达蒙
vs特拉布雷斯
21:00 黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希
vs阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
21:00 黎巴联
萨格斯体育
vs阿尔斯巴
21:00 博茨超
苏阿火烈鸟
vs哈博罗内联
21:00 博茨超
博茨瓦纳国防
vs莫鲁普尔流浪者队
21:00 阿塞甲
米尔姆甘FK
vs卡拉达格
21:00 阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克
vs扎塔拉
21:00 法罗杯
FCS罗伊
vsB68托夫迪亚
21:00 法罗杯
FCS罗伊
vsB68托夫迪亚
21:00 奥运会
印度尼西亚U23
vs几內亚U23
21:30 比杯
圣吉罗斯
vs安特卫普
21:30 女欧U17
西班牙女足U17
vs波兰女足U17
21:30 德篮甲
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
vs奥尔登堡
21:30 德篮甲
保罗沙
vs维切塔
22:00 瑞典甲
欧卡莎姆
vs隆德
22:00 德女杯
拜仁慕尼黑女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡女足
22:00 阿尔巴甲
拜利斯
vs艾巴辛尼
22:00 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港
vs云拿域克
22:00 奥丙西
比史弗斯霍芬
vs平兹高
22:00 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港
vs云拿域克
22:05 阿曼联
阿尔纳达
vs艾尔斯塔卡
22:15 芬兰杯
华卡普
vs伊洛特
22:15 卡亲王杯
萨德
vs艾马希亚
23:00 沙特联
费哈
vs哈萨征服
23:00 沙特联
利雅得体育
vs布赖代合作
23:00 亚美联
艾拉华特
vs诺亚FC
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs巴格达
23:00 伊拉联
纳弗特
vs阿比尔
23:00 伊拉联
纳夫特米桑
vs胡多德
23:00 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vsAl卡拉巴
23:00 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vsAl卡拉巴
23:00 埃塞超
德雷达瓦市
vs阿达玛市
23:00 约旦超
艾沙尔特
vs阿喀巴
23:00 约旦超
阿隆顿
vs艾尔利
23:00 丹麦杯
施克堡
vs奥胡斯
23:00 芬兰杯
普尤
vs格力夫克
23:00 法罗杯
EB斯特莱马
vsHB托尔斯港
23:00 德篮甲
图寅根雷达虎
vs汉堡
23:00 立陶甲
皮尔诺
vs利杜禾斯里塔斯
23:00 法罗杯
EB斯特莱马
vsHB托尔斯港
23:00 爱沙超
帕尔努
vs塔尔图大学
23:00 捷篮甲
布拉格斯拉维亚
vs斯维塔维
23:00 土篮甲
梅尔辛
vs加济安泰普
23:30 奥丙西
雷欧贝多夫
vs纽锡德尔
23:30 芬兰杯
KPV科高拉
vs查路
23:30 以篮超
比内海尔兹利亚
vs海法夏普尔
23:30 以篮超
加利尔
vs内斯兹奥纳
23:50 立陶甲
希奥利艾
vs特彻哈萨斯
23:59 立陶甲
马萨基爱
vs内温兹
23:59 波兰甲
斯波尼亚
vs昂维厄
23:59 奥篮超
克洛斯滕堡
vs格拉茨UBSC
23:59 意篮B联赛
阿卡迪亚雄狮
vs上瓦特枪手
23:59 奥篮超
阿卡迪亚雄狮
vs上瓦特枪手
23:59 意篮B联赛
克洛斯滕堡
vs格拉茨UBSC
23:59 捷篮甲
俄斯特拉法
vs宁布力克
23:59 保篮甲
利尔斯基
vs保利文斯巴达
00:00 冰甲
UMF拿尔维克
vs达尔维克
00:00 冰甲
UMF拿尔维克
vs达尔维克
00:00 冰甲
托尔阿克雷里
vs阿费查尔丁
00:00 冰甲
托尔阿克雷里
vs阿费查尔丁
00:00 瑞士挑
阿劳
vs锡永
00:00 瑞士挑
尼奈斯
vs贝林佐纳
00:00 瑞士挑
韦尔1900
vs巴登
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
vs费基亚女足
00:00 冰女超
维京古女足
vs托KA阿克雷里女足
00:00 埃及超
索莫哈
vsZED FC
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克
vs恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克
vs恩比
00:00 挪威杯
斯特罗姆加斯特
vs利勒斯特罗姆
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈拉
vs席特拉
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈德
vs布赛廷
00:00 巴林超
拿杰玛
vs麦纳麦
00:30 塞利昂超
弗里敦市
vs东端狮
00:30 阿曼联
沙尔
vs利雅得青年
00:30 以超
海法夏普尔
vs比尼萨赫宁
00:30 以超
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
vs麦卡比
00:30 德篮甲
哥廷根
vs中央德国
01:00 爱沙女甲冠
维姆西女足
vs佐久运动女足
01:00 芬兰杯
夏卡B队
vs图尔库国际B队
01:00 卡亲王杯
威柯拉
vs穆艾塔罗
01:00 卡亲王杯
赖扬
vs阿尔科尔
01:00 西篮甲
帕伦西亚
vs奥布拉多
01:00 波黑女联
奥洛维女篮
vs泽尼察钢铁女篮
01:00 匈甲
汉维特
vsNKA佩奇
01:30 卢森堡杯
史域夫
vs尼德康
01:45 约旦超
侯赛恩
vs加里里
02:00 沙特联
阿科多
vs利雅得胜利
02:00 西篮甲
曼雷萨
vs毕尔巴鄂
02:00 波兰甲
华沙莱吉亚
vs什切青
02:15 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队
vs巴西国际青年队
02:30 伊拉联
杜赫克
vs纽罗兹
02:30 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs卡克
02:30 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs卡克
02:30 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs卡帕拉
02:30 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs阿尔米纳
02:30 伊拉联
塔拉巴
vs祖拉体育
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达空军
vs艾纳加弗
02:30 意篮B联赛
乌拉尼亚米兰
vs维罗纳
02:30 意篮B联赛
里米尼
vs塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂
02:45 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vs区奥斯特鲁夫
03:00 欧协联
奥林匹亚科斯
vs阿斯顿维拉
03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大
vs马赛
03:00 欧联杯
勒沃库森
vs罗马
03:00 英乙
米尔顿凯恩斯
vs克劳利
03:00 哥伦杯
布卡拉曼格
vs圣菲独立
03:00 西篮甲
巴塞罗那
vs马拉加
03:30 西篮甲
尤文图德
vs特内里费
06:00 南美洲杯
贝尔格拉诺
vs德芬
06:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队
vs弗拉门戈青年队
06:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队
vs桑托斯U20
06:00 解放者杯
圣洛伦索
vs约森独立队
06:00 解放者杯
蒙得维的亚利物浦
vs帕尔梅拉斯
06:30 巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯
vs维拉诺波利斯
06:30 巴高乙
帕苏丰杜
vs艾斯波迪渥
06:30 巴西甲
巴乌鲁
vs瓦斯科达伽马
06:30 巴西甲
福塔雷萨
vs弗拉门戈
07:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳
vs纽约自由人
07:00 NBA
凯尔特人
vs骑士
07:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳
vs纽约自由人
08:00 南美洲杯
巴甘蒂诺红牛
vs竞技俱乐部
08:00 波多黎各超
瓜伊纳沃
vs马纳蒂
08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
vs巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs梅赛德斯交流会
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博
vs马雅格斯
08:00 厄乙
瓜拉塞奥
vs查卡里塔斯SC
08:00 解放者杯
科洛科洛
vs弗鲁米嫩塞
08:00 解放者杯
最强者
vs拉普拉塔大学生
08:10 哥伦杯
锡帕基拉老虎
vs贾奎斯科尔多巴
09:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲狮
vs蓝十字
09:00 墨女超
美洲狮女足
vs蒙特雷女足
09:00 墨女超
莱昂女足
vs帕丘卡女足
09:30 NBA
雷霆
vs独行侠
10:00 南美洲杯
卡托利卡大学
vs拉卡莱拉联合
10:00 南美洲杯
加西拉索
vs拉努斯
11:06 墨女超
瓜达拉哈拉女足
vs墨西哥美洲女足
11:10 墨西超
老虎大学
vs蒙特雷
12:30 澳威北超
咸美顿奥林匹克
vs库山
13:00 澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉
vs富勒姆联
13:00 澳南甲
坎伯兰联
vs阿德莱德胜利
13:00 澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联
vs普雷福特
13:00 澳南甲
西阿德莱德
vs阿德莱德毒蛇
13:00 澳南甲
西部前锋
vs斯图特狮子
13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
vs阿德莱德蓝鹰
15:00 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
vs圣乔治维莱FC
15:00 澳昆甲
米切尔顿
vs南国老鹰
15:00 澳昆甲
叶士域治城
vs布罗德海滩联合
15:00 澳昆甲
叶士域治城
vs布罗德海滩联合
15:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋
vs卡布尔彻
15:00 澳昆甲
摩顿湾联后备队
vs洛根利泰柠
15:00 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴
vs西南昆士兰达雷
15:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23
vs布伦瑞克城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
vs兰沃里林弗洛U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
vs墨尔本城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23
vs墨尔本胜利U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
vs华勒比市U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23
vs乔治十字U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
vs诺斯科特市U23
15:30 新西兰联
富兰克林公牛
vs南部鲨鱼
16:00 女亚冠U17
泰国女足U17
vs中国女足U17
16:00 中冠
内蒙古草上飞
vs甘南九二联队
16:00 中冠
内蒙古草上飞
vs甘南九二联队
16:00 澳北部女联
北方巫师女篮
vs凯恩斯海豚女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮
vs墨尔本老虎女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
vs凤凰阳光海岸女篮
16:00 U17女足亚洲杯
泰国女足U17
vs中国女足U17
16:00 乌克U21
顿涅茨克矿工U21
vs基辅迪纳摩U21
16:30 澳南部女联
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
vs纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
17:00 乌克U21
查诺莫斯U21
vs梅塔利斯特1925青年队
17:00 乌克U21
奥布隆U21
vs鲁克维尼基青年队
17:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vsSK迪尼普U21
17:00 乌克U21
顿涅茨克矿工U21
vs基辅迪纳摩U21
17:00 乌克U21
柔亚U21
vs维勒斯青年队
17:00 乌克U21
柔亚U21
vs维勒斯青年队
17:00 乌克U21
高华尤夫卡U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
17:00 乌克U21
卡夫巴斯U21
vs波利西亚日托米尔U21
17:00 乌克U21
沃斯卡拉U21
vsFC米奈青年队
17:00 亚女冠杯
浦和红钻女足
vs现代制铁女足
17:15 澳维甲
班特列
vs布伦瑞克城
17:15 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩
vs兰沃里林弗洛
17:15 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士
vs墨尔本市NPL
17:15 澳维甲
东方狮队
vs华勒比市
17:15 澳维甲
西部联青年FC
vs墨尔本胜利青年队
17:15 澳维甲
金士顿城
vs卡罗琳
17:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs诺夫克特
17:30 澳威超
曼立联队
vs悉尼联
17:30 澳维超
墨尔本骑士
vs卡瓦利尔斯
17:45 澳维超
丹德农市
vs海德堡联
17:45 澳超
悉尼FC
vs中央海岸水手
18:00 J联赛
横滨水手
vs广岛三箭
18:00 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰
vs新莱姆顿FC
18:00 澳布甲
史托姆斯世纪
vs斯普林菲尔德联
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
科诺普廖夫青年队
vs莫斯科火车头青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
vs苏维埃之翼青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
斯特罗吉诺青年队
vs索契青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
巴蒂卡青年队
vs喀山红宝石青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
vsUOR-5莫斯科州青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
奥伦堡青年队
vs莫斯科中央陆军青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
罗斯托夫青年队
vs格罗兹尼青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
vs莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
诺夫哥罗德青年队
vs法克尔青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
乌拉尔青年队
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
18:00 孟加拉超
阿坝汉尼度哈卡
vs孟加拉国警察
18:00 孟加拉超
MFS拉汉马特
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
SD家族
vs安察利克
18:00 澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰
vs凤凰阳光海岸
18:00 澳北部联
北方巫师
vs凯恩斯马林鱼
18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光
vs墨尔本猛虎
18:00 澳南超
阿德莱德城
vs地铁之星
18:00 澳南超
南阿德莱德黑豹
vs阿德莱德奥林匹克
18:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
vs印尼年轻骑士
18:00 以篮超
加利尔
vs内斯兹奥纳
18:05 日联
东京电击
vs琉球黄金帝王
18:25 日联
宇都宫皇者
vs千叶喷射机
18:30 澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
vs沃里克参议员女篮
18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋
vs纽纳华丁幽灵
18:30 澳西部女联
佩里湖老鹰女篮
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
18:30 澳维甲
班特列
vs布伦瑞克城
18:30 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩
vs兰沃里林弗洛
18:30 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
vs圣乔治维莱FC
18:30 澳昆乙
贝赛联
vs北极星
19:00 中超
青岛海牛
vs南通支云
19:00 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星
vs克罗伊登国王
19:00 中冠
榆林天骄
vs新疆雪域天成
19:00 女亚冠U17
澳大利亚女足U17
vs日本女足U17
19:00 越南甲
平福
vs甫宪
19:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
vs印尼年轻骑士
19:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
19:00 匈U19
帕克斯U19
vs华萨斯U19
19:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉
vsFK奧林匹克B队
19:00 乌兹甲
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs努库斯鹹海
19:00 U17女足亚洲杯
澳大利亚女足U17
vs日本女足U17
19:15 蒙古超
巴彦祖尔赫体育
vs巴伐利亚FC
19:30 刚果民主超
布勒辛FC
vsUS熊猫B52
19:35 中超
成都蓉城
vs河南
19:45 新加坡联
卡沙
vs雅龙联队
19:45 新加坡联
后港联
vs狮城水手
20:00 中超
上海海港
vs长春亚泰
20:00 泰超
巴吞联
vs赫恩柯恩联
20:00 亚美联
艾拉斯克特
vs久姆里
20:00 亚美甲
BKMA B队
vs阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
20:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs诺亚B队
20:00 亚美甲
勒那因
vs卡潘宝山
20:00 英乙U21
卡迪夫城U21
vs侯城U21
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
加戈拉
vs森特尔迪亚
20:00 埃塞超
圣格鲁吉
vs埃塞俄比亚保险
20:00 非女锦U17
布基纳法索女足U17
vs尼日利亚女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
吉布提女足U17
vs布隆迪女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
埃塞俄比亚女足U17
vs肯雅女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
摩洛哥女足U17
vs阿尔及利亚女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
塞内加尔女足U17
vs利比里亚女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
赞比亚女足U17
vs乌干达女足U17
20:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs兰斯皮克
20:15 瑞士挑
图恩
vs沙夫豪森
20:15 瑞士挑
纳沙泰尔
vs瓦杜兹
20:30 澳西部联
朱恩达拉普狼
vs沃里克参议员
20:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:30 澳西部联
佩里湖老鹰
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳
21:00 泰超
素可泰
vsBEC萨萨纳
21:00 俄超
苏维埃之翼
vs格罗兹尼
21:00 意乙
阿斯科利
vs比萨
21:00 意乙
南蒂罗尔
vs巴勒莫
21:00 意乙
卡坦萨罗
vs桑普多利亚
21:00 意乙
科莫
vs科森察
21:00 意乙
费拉尔皮沙洛
vs特尔纳纳
21:00 意乙
克雷莫纳
vs希塔德拉
21:00 意乙
克雷莫纳
vs希塔德拉
21:00 意乙
斯佩齐亚
vs威尼斯
21:00 意乙
莱可
vs摩德纳
21:00 意乙
莱可
vs摩德纳
21:00 意乙
雷吉亚那
vs帕尔马
21:00 英乙U21
斯旺西U21
vs伯明翰U21
21:00 法U19B
克维伊U19
vs蒙特鲁日U19
21:00 法U19B
里尔U19
vs阿美恩斯U19
21:00 法U19B
华伦西恩斯U19
vs巴黎圣日耳曼U19
21:00 法U19B
卡昂U19
vs敦刻尔克U19
21:00 法U19B
查贝利U19
vs勒哈费尔U19
21:00 法U19B
沙兰U19
vs朗斯U19
21:00 法U19B
蒙费梅伊U19
vs兰斯U19
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
乌干达URA
vs坎帕拉市
21:00 卢旺达联
基加利
vs穆哈兹联合
21:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs塔拉雅
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
塔兰
vs乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
汗腾格里
vs塔拉茲
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
vs卡斯比阿克套
21:00 塔吉克超
科赫西洛特
vs巴克吉萨尔
21:00 塔吉克超
胡占德
vs潘杰希尔·鲁米
21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列
vs拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比
vs谢莫纳夏普尔
21:00 以甲
赫兹立亚马卡比
vs比尼叶胡达
21:00 以甲
拉马特沙龙
vs乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
21:00 以甲
法萨巴夏普尔
vs阿福拉哈普尔
21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔
vs卡法尔卡瑟姆
21:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
vs塞克特兹亚
21:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
21:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs兰斯皮克
21:00 叙杯
胡特恩
vs瓦禾达
21:00 希腊甲
马克多尼科斯
vsAEK雅典B队
21:00 黎巴联
贝鲁特竞技
vs布尔吉
21:00 土丙C
库萨达西斯
vs库塔艾士邦
21:00 土丙C
摩丝体育
vs托卡特
21:00 土丙C
摩丝体育
vs托卡特
21:00 土丙C
阿华利古奇
vs耶尼奥度斯普
21:00 土丙C
埃菲尔09
vs安那托利亚大学
21:00 希腊甲
佩拿恰奇
vs迪亚哥罗
21:00 白俄甲
索利戈尔派翠克夫
vs明斯克迪纳摩B队
21:45 保超
索菲亚1948
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
21:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
雷迪塞瓦特
vs希本尼克
22:00 科威甲
苏拉比科哈特
vs阿尔沙希尔
22:00 科威甲
雅蒙克
vs塔德蒙
22:00 刚果超
维加斯
vs英特俱乐部
22:00 马来超
柔佛新山
vs雪州
22:00 葡U23杯
法马利康U23
vs吉维森特U23
22:00 塞浦甲
卡特高皮亚斯
vs艾治拿斯
22:00 葡U23杯
杜连斯U23
vs维泽拉U23
22:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺
vs奥尔沙
22:05 阿联酋甲
塔阿沃
vs贾兹拉哈姆拉
22:05 阿联酋甲
泰德
vs迪巴
22:05 阿联酋甲
城市俱乐部
vs阿拉比欧姆古温
22:05 阿联酋甲
迪拜联合
vs哈利亚
22:10 阿联酋超
阿积曼
vs巴塔
22:10 阿联酋超
阿布扎比半岛
vs豪尔费坎
22:30 捷丙C
夫里兰
vsTJ塔特拉
23:00 沙特联
艾卜哈
vs达马克
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
科马尔诺
vs阿特梅迪亚
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯利纳B队
vs斯拉沃
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
迈加瓦斯巴达
vs沙莫林
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
杜纳达纳
vsMSK贝塞夫
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
扑雷索夫
vs库宾
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯洛云B队
vs波瓦兹斯卡
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯比锡卡
vs马尔泽尼斯
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
塔特拉
vs克曼尼
23:00 德女联
拜仁慕尼黑女足
vs纽伦堡女足
23:00 德女联
杜伊斯堡女足
vs勒沃库森女足
23:00 德女联
法兰克福女足
vs费雷堡女足
23:00 德女联
RB莱比锡女足
vs霍芬海姆女足
23:00 德女联
埃森舍纳贝克女足
vs科隆女足
23:00 德女联
云达不莱梅女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡女足
23:00 芬超
库普斯
vs瓦萨
23:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
迪拿
vs古泰斯鱼雷
23:00 埃塞超
韦尔克凯特马
vsNIGD银行
23:00 拉脱超
列加斯
vs梅塔卢格斯
23:00 约旦超
连姆沙
vs安曼团结
23:00 约旦超
萨哈布
vs马恩
23:00 阿塞超
尼菲治
vsFK卡帕
23:00 伊拉联
杜赫克
vs纽罗兹
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs卡克
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs卡帕拉
23:00 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs阿尔米纳
23:00 阿尔及甲
CR比罗达特
vs阿科诺
23:00 阿尔及甲
USM阿尔及尔
vs巴亚兹
23:00 捷丙C
萨迪斯
vs荷路辛
23:00 白俄甲
佐卡BDU
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
23:00 加纳甲
阿特拉姆德
vs科福里杜阿
23:00 土篮甲
巴克科伊
vs福诺体育
23:00 加纳甲
技术英雄
vs瓦桑塔
23:00 加纳甲
VC勇士
vs斯特德法斯特
23:00 加纳甲
力量FC
vs塔马利市
23:00 巴西足协公布美洲杯大名单
巴西
vs美洲杯
23:30 立陶乙
考納斯
vs加尔利阿瓦
23:30 捷丙C
多马日利采
vs塔博尔斯科学院
23:30 克罗地亚乙组联赛
雷迪塞瓦特
vs希本尼克
23:30 阿曼苏杯
多法
vs阿尔纳达
23:30 波兰甲
达布罗瓦戈尼
vs特里弗索波特
23:30 阿曼苏杯
阿尔纳达
vs多法
23:30 捷篮甲
俄斯特拉法
vs宁布力克
23:30 芬兰甲
BC诺基亚
vs赫尔辛基海鸥
23:59 以篮甲
海法马卡比
vs哈纳佩佩
23:59 以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆
vs马卡比大地
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯
vs巴尔坎
体育资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>